Pour rappel :
Journées BKS de la Coutellerie à Gembloux
Foyer Communal
Place Arthur Lacroix
B 5030 Gembloux
Les 12 et 13 novembre 2016
Samedi de 10.00 à 18.00 h
Dimanche de 10.00 à 17.00 h
THÈME : L' AIGUISAGE
LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS POUR "GEMBLOUX 2016"
Nom Prénom Entreprise
Alves José Techmachines
Andrian Christophe
Annegarn Martin
Antoniucci Guillaume
Bahls Norbert http://www.Klingenundmehr.de
Balistreri Vincenzo
Baran Evrahim
Bernet Jean-Jacques
Blanchet Kapnist Louis
Bol-Lust Sonia
Bonnot Luc
Bouchonville Claude
Boulin Rémy RemyB
Brenière David
Briey Olivier
Brixi Jaroslav
Brochier Anthony
Brun Pascal
Callonge Benoît Mercorne
Carteret Mawena
Cavedon Carlo
Cerbera Daniel
Charbonnier François- Xavier
Chevron Thierry
Ciesla Mariusz
Corvaisier-Palluy Laure
Couderc Nicolas
de Buyer Danielle Wildsteer
De Coene Filip
De Houck Henri Native Heritage
De Man Willy
De Pauw Ed
de Raaff Ton Dito
De Schepper Jean
Debattista Cyril
Deleeuw Filip Deviant Blades
Delfosse Jacques & Frédéric
Didier Olivier
Döpgen Jenni
Dostert Uwe
Dox Jan
Drouard Jean-Yves
Durand Raphaël
Duvekot Maarten
Duxin Robert Confrérie Nogent
Eklund Maihkel
Espi Stéphane
Fastres Thierry
Foldman
Gautier Geoffroy
Geldolf Toni Sharptools
Gerasimov Yuri
Gironi Institut Léon Mignon
Hauschild Thomas
Hemmonot Pascal Confrérie Nogent
Holmbacka Dennis Brisa Oy
Horst Schrage
Jägel Ingo
Jary Michal
Jolivet David
Jourget Philippe
Kurota Filip
Lambotte Marcel
Lagarde Bruno
Lavialle Rémi
Le Brun Emmanuel
Lebbing Johan
Lecardonnel Jessy
Lespect David
Visser Jurgen
Liiri Fabrice
Löbach Gunther Scorpio Design
Lukanowski Pawel
Marchand Frédéric Fred M
Maria Julien
Marivet Didier Confrérie Nogent
Markman Erik
Maschio Frédéric Forge de la Louvière
Messori Manuele
Michaux Jean
Moriau André
Moruzzi Marcello
Mottais Stéphanie
Mouton Michel Feu & Fer / Ijzer & Vuur
Mura Denis
Muros Le Rouzic Nicolas
Musso Alexandre
Oberdorf Christophe
Olbricht Dhan Blades & More
Ondruska Filip
Paravicini Andrea
Peuvot Michel Au coin du bois
Pfaffenrot
Philippe Bernard Confrérie Nogent
Piedbois Gabin
Poddig Virgil Forge Viruce
Poggetti Guy
Raffaelli Christophe
Raimondi Simone
Claudel Martin
Ricard Philippe
Rihacek Pavel
Ronse Christian
Rusnak Josef
Schanz Juergen
Schick Michael
Schweich Daniel
Sevecek Pavel
Sielicki Michael
Siodla Krzysztof
Solowij Jakub
Souville Franck
Steigerwald Stefan
Stoklasa Roman
Strande Poul Smedefirma
Stryckers Symen
Surdel Pawel
Surdel Pawel
Tcherné David
Tesarik Richard
Turpin Pascal
Uhlen Stéphane
Ussing Henrik Mermaid Knives Supplie
Vaes Ludovic
Van Bellegem Gustaaf
Van den Elsen Gert
Van Poppel Gudy
Van Rijswijk Aad
Vautrin Adrien Confrérie Nogent
Voilleque Bernard Confrérie Nogent
Wagendorp Tim
Wirtz Achim kun.st.ahl
Titangrinder
Valérie & John
Diskin Matt
Filofiel Oscar
Cesteleyn Gaetan La Coutellerie du Vieux Chène
Lefèvre Cédric TK Blacksmith
Schempp Ed
Van Huffelen Jacques
Rusnak Josef Rusnak Knives
Colla Jean-François jfcolla knife
Vally Daniel Daniel Vally
Moinel Didier Didier moinel
Rey Xosé Rey José
Lepinaux Bernard
Lavoignat Pierre Les forges de Mitgard
Gironi Lucien Institut Léon Mignon Liège
Laplace Emmanuel 1515
Margaux Daniel Coutellerie Jacques Mongin
Martens Bas Messenmarkt
Château Erik LPDC