Toc toc toc, ça approche !
Voici la dernière liste que je connais, y'a du lourd si pas de modification !
ANDRE Alain "Les lames Gatanaise" Alain André
ANDRIAN Christophe Christophe Andrian
ARBOGAST Christophe Christophe Arbogast
ASTIER Jean-Jacques
BAROUD Flo "Forge de Faust" Flo Baroud
BELOU Fred "Les couteaux du Fred"
BERNET Jean-Jacques Jean-jacques Bernet
BERTHELEMY Gabriel "La forge
AGAB" Gabriel Berthelemy
BIGNON François "Atelier du Piquessary"
BLANCHET-KAPNIST Louis
BOCCOZ Thierry "Les couteaux dans l'âme"
BOULMER Adrien
BRIEY Olivier "Couteaux BK"
BROCHIER Anthony
CAPPUCCIO Bruno
CARIOU Benjamin Benjamin Cariou
CERBERA Daniel Daniel Cerbera
CHAPUIS François François Chapuis
CIACHERA Richard Richard Ciachera
COLLIN Frédéric Frédéric Collin
CONESA Alain "Acier & Cuir" Alain Conesa Coutelier
Coutellerie POLY à Lyon
CUIR 71
DARTUS Nicolas "Feu et forge" Nicolas Dartus
DEPEYRE Eric Eric Depeyre
DUGELET Stephan "Le Résiliant"
DUNOUHAUD Olivier "Ricasso"
FAVRE Camille "Coutellerie CF"
FRESSARD Jérémy
GAGNAIRE Christian "Lame des collines"
GARCIA Adrien "Reflet de lame"
GUICHARD Samuel
HERAIL Philippe "HP lames"
IRIE-CROS Mali "Mali gravure atelier 5" Mali Irie-Cros
ICHIKAWA Yuki "Omotenashi cuisine"
JOLIVET David Laetitia David Jolivet
KELLER Florian "La forge de 30 pas" Florian Keller Coutelier
KOWAL Nicolas "La forge K" Nicolas Kowal Coutelier
LEPINAUX Bernard
LYONNET Erick « Les forges d’Aries »
MAGUIN Benoît Ben Maguin
MANOURY Hervé
MARCHAND Frédéric
MARUSHIN Alexandr
MARTIN Patrick Patrick Martin
MERCORNE
MITTAY Benjamin "L'atelier 39"
MONNET Pierre-Henri
MORETTI Olivier "Coutellerie du Lotus"
MOROTTI Attilio "Atti knifes di Attilio Morotti"
MUSSO Alexandre "Coutellerie du Finosello" Alexandre Musso
OBERDOF Christophe "La forge trankil" Christophe Oberdorf
OTTONELLO Roberto Roberto Ottonello
PECHEUX Thibaut Thibaut Pecheux
PETRICCA Paolo Paolo Petricca
PHILIPPE-DESNEUFBOURGS Michel "MPHD forgeron coutelier"
POGGETTI Guy "La forge de Sparus" Guy Poggetti
PONTIO Sébastien Sébastien Pontio
PONSON David
POTHIER Anthony "AP création"
RAUX Armel "Couteaux Masack"
RELOT Pat "Forge à Pat"
RICARD Philippe "AE"
ROBIN Nathalie "Coutellerie le Cellois"
ROSSIGNOL Maxime "La forge de Max"
SAGRIC Stéphane
SENDZIK Jérôme
SIMOES Paulo "La forge du Menez Hom"
SIMOES Tiago
SIMONETTI Alessandro
SIRE Jean-Paul
TARTAR Clément "La forge de Ferlune"
TCHERNE David "L'âme du feu"
TECH MACHINES
THOMAS Charlie
UHLEN Stéphane "La forge Champartel"
ULDANOVA
VALLY Daniel
VILLENEUVE Loïc "Lo coutelier"